Erfurter Dartliga e.V. - B-Liga Staffel 2- Rangliste - Saison 2017/18

# Name Mitgl-.Nr Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Helm, Marcus 0053 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 45:3 (92:14) 12
2. Petsch, Steven 0583 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 40:8 (85:28) 12
3. Schulz, Dennis 0232 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 38:10 (80:29) 12
4. Moszynski, Ronald 0379 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 37:15 (82:41) 13
5. Höland, Sven 0077 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 36:16 (82:46) 13
6. Kühnemund, Enrico 0046 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 31:13 (67:33) 11
7. Daube, Jens 0304 DC Laboranten Erfurt 30:14 (66:41) 11
8. Bürger, Udo 0357 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 26:21 (62:52) 12
9. Schalansky, Thomas 0322 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 26:22 (63:56) 12
10. Seifarth, André 0150 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 25:12 (55:32) 11
11. Kaufmann, Peter 0114 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 24:23 (59:60) 13
12. Wilke, Matthias 0020 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 22:3 (45:12) 7
13. Pakulla, Marco 0206 DC Laboranten Erfurt 21:22 (51:53) 11
14. Römhildt, Ingo 0566 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 19:9 (42:24) 7
15. Hylla, Sven 0186 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 19:21 (45:52) 11
16. Konrad, Harry 0047 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 18:8 (40:23) 7
17. Schwieger, Marco 0035 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 18:16 (43:42) 10
18. Preißer, Stefan 0159 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 15:9 (34:22) 6
19. Kirschner, Michael 0204 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 15:11 (34:29) 7
20. Vogel, Steffen 0511 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 15:18 (38:46) 10
21. Krumbein, Udo 0078 DC Laboranten Erfurt 15:20 (36:48) 10
22. Münch, Sebastian 0165 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 15:21 (41:50) 10
23. Kallenberg, Mirko 0049 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 15:35 (42:77) 13
24. Hauer, Michael 0160 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 13:18 (36:43) 10
25. Pfefferkorn, René 0289 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 13:19 (36:44) 9
26. Rau, Holger 0095 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 13:27 (37:59) 12
27. Kubeleit, Lars 0288 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 13:30 (34:65) 13
28. Wendt, Pierre 0463 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 12:18 (33:41) 10
29. Hildebrandt, Silvio 0464 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 11:9 (27:24) 7
30. Epstude, Marko 0045 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 11:10 (31:26) 7
31. Malkewitz, Enrico 0363 DC Laboranten Erfurt 10:10 (23:21) 5
32. Beckert, Ivonne 0212 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 10:14 (28:32) 7
33. Hörnig, Steffen 0026 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 10:18 (25:42) 7
34. Gießler, Loreen 0104 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 9:20 (26:42) 11
35. Greiner, Swantje 0050 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 8:24 (25:53) 10
36. Mrzygodzik, Kirk 0543 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 7:7 (18:16) 4
37. Schröder, Karl-Heinz 0076 DC Devil Dartz Erfurt 7:10 (17:26) 9
38. Gippner, Mario 0099 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 7:23 (24:49) 11
39. Küfner, René 0013 DC xy ungelöst Erfurt 6:1 (12:4) 4
40. Hübner, Frank 0453 DC Laboranten Erfurt 5:16 (13:37) 9
41. Thiele, Tobias 0624 DC Laboranten Erfurt 4:4 (10:11) 2
42. Schulze, Oliver 0048 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 4:17 (15:36) 6
43. Jewanski, Robert 0586 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 4:22 (18:47) 12
44. Dähn, Torsten 0092 DC Laboranten Erfurt 3:2 (6:6) 2
45. Krück, Florian 0161 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 3:8 (11:19) 4
46. Schramm, Stefan 0404 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 3:9 (8:20) 5
47. Grumbein, Marcus 0467 DC Triple Hunters Gotha 3:12 (10:25) 7
48. Schulz, Wolfgang 0571 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 2:7 (6:16) 6
49. Mensel, Thomas 0362 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 2:8 (5:16) 6
50. Blume, Sunny 0584 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 2:16 (9:34) 10
51. Pachl, Michael 0051 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 1:4 (5:9) 2
52. Heger, Conny 0513 DC Dartfighter Erfurt 1:7 (4:14) 4
53. Trillhose, Timo 0631 DC Python Power e.V. II Kölleda 1:8 (4:16) 4
54. Helmschrodt, Jörg 0434 DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen 1:8 (4:17) 6
55. Koch, Sophie 0585 DC Grönland Eisbären Apolda 0:15 (2:30) 9
56.