Erfurter Dartliga e.V. - C-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2017/18

# Name Mitgl-.Nr Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1. Stein, Peter 0080 DC Peanuts Erfurt 42:6 (86:28) 12
2. Materne, Stefan 0228 DC Plan B Erfurt 40:4 (82:21) 11
3. Krackler, Marco 0022 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 39:1 (79:9) 10
4. Hohmann, Ron 0323 DC Plan B Erfurt 32:12 (70:37) 11
5. Glaser, Torsten 0458 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 31:13 (67:39) 11
6. Pfaffhausen, René 0138 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 29:10 (63:35) 10
7. Mangner, Marco 0248 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 28:20 (65:48) 13
8. Valten, Wulf Gernot 0188 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 27:17 (65:48) 11
9. Güntherodt, Winfried 0271 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 25:16 (58:41) 11
10. Dietrich, Michael 0613 DC Peanuts Erfurt 24:19 (58:48) 11
11. Bauersfeld, Romar 0276 DC Peanuts Erfurt 23:21 (55:56) 11
12. Mangner, Yvonne 0247 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 22:8 (50:27) 9
13. Radeke, Patrick 0252 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 21:10 (45:33) 9
14. Henkels, René 0370 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 21:23 (54:52) 11
15. Keith, Michael 0218 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 20:17 (45:44) 10
16. Müller, Nicole 0025 DC Plan B Erfurt 20:20 (51:49) 12
17. Ebeling, Patrick 0196 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 19:9 (44:23) 9
18. Weber, Frank 0273 DC Peanuts Erfurt 18:24 (49:57) 12
19. Weiß, Karsten 0216 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 18:26 (50:61) 11
20. Güntherodt, Bettina 0272 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 16:14 (42:32) 9
21. Wagner, Jörg 0122 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 16:18 (38:43) 10
22. Schirmer, Jörg 0320 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 16:30 (47:65) 12
23. Barth, Christiane 0096 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 15:24 (44:60) 11
24. Radeke, Heike 0250 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 14:31 (44:66) 13
25. Zöllner, Ronny 0223 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 14:34 (42:74) 12
26. Krüger, Ralf 0098 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 13:14 (33:32) 8
27. Dietze, Uwe 0609 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 13:21 (33:44) 8
28. Gumbold, Matthias 0238 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 12:18 (29:43) 10
29. Sasse, Stephanie 0621 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 11:17 (29:38) 9
30. Schmidt, André 0249 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 10:4 (20:14) 5
31. Scharfenberg, Joachim 0274 DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt 10:12 (27:29) 9
32. Schlöffel, Mario 0141 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 10:19 (29:41) 10
33. Albrecht, Jens 0526 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 9:3 (18:7) 3
34. Müller, Mario 0195 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 9:5 (19:19) 4
35. Becker, Matthias 0317 DC Plan B Erfurt 8:12 (22:27) 6
36. Berthold, Thobias 0557 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 8:26 (32:57) 10
37. Kallweit, Olaf 0666 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 5:3 (13:9) 2
38. Jens, Beuke 0166 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 5:5 (13:12) 3
39. Keith, Jens 0214 DC Spielpalast spontan Erfurt 5:7 (12:16) 3
40. Baldßun, Ivonne 0269 DC Plan B Erfurt 5:10 (12:23) 6
41. Bauer, Thomas 0292 DC Plan B Erfurt 5:13 (10:28) 8
42. Oelsner, Andreas 0128 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 4:4 (12:12) 2
43. Gräf, Franziska 0230 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 4:36 (15:75) 12
44. Papst, David 0107 DC Peanuts Erfurt 2:1 (4:2) 1
45. Janisch, Guido 0227 DC Peanuts Erfurt 2:6 (6:14) 4
46. Müller, Markus 0296 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 2:6 (5:12) 3
47. Schwertfeger, Andreas 0581 DC Plan B Erfurt 2:9 (4:20) 5
48. Schlöffel, Angelina 0280 DC Echte White Eagles Erfurt 2:11 (6:23) 4
49. Kohlberg, Isabell 0093 DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt 2:22 (12:44) 7
50. Stein, Harald 0111 DC Peanuts Erfurt 1:3 (3:6) 3
51. Flach, Maik 0459 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 1:5 (4:11) 3
52. Berger, Bernd 0582 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 1:6 (4:12) 3
53. Näther, Michael 0253 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 1:10 (7:20) 4
54. Schmidt, Alexander 0632 DC Lossafront Mannstedt 0:2 (1:4) 1
55. Flach, Eric 0235 DC Streetfighter Ollendorf 0:2 (0:4) 1
56.