A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 12.01.20 21:17

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda24:4(48:12)7
2.Kubiza, Elias0334DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)22:2(46:9)6
3.Heinrich, Andreas0650DC Moskitos Erfurt22:6(45:22)7
4.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt18:7(41:16)7
5.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt18:10(37:24)7
6.Teutschbein, Marcel0008DC Dartbrigade Erfurt16:3(35:8)5
7.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda16:8(37:23)6
8.Gentzig (Perlik), Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt16:8(36:23)7
9.Fruhwirth, Jens0086DC Just for Fun Gotha15:9(36:22)6
10.Materne, Stefan0228DC Heul Leise Erfurt15:13(35:36)7
11.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt15:13(33:30)7
12.Heinrich, Anja0009DC Dartbrigade Erfurt14:9(32:21)6
13.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)14:10(30:25)6
14.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt14:14(31:36)7
15.Päzold, Keith0542DC Black Lion Erfurt11:1(22:5)3
16.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt11:5(23:14)5
17.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt11:17(26:40)7
18.Reimann, Sven0005DC Dartbrigade Erfurt10:6(23:17)4
19.Naumann, Johannes0553DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt10:18(30:42)8
20.Kürsten, Andre0651DC Moskitos Erfurt9:4(20:11)5
21.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda9:10(22:24)7
22.Zange, Steffen0371DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)9:11(24:26)5
23.Sönchen, Tim0699DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt9:15(26:38)6
24.Blankenburg, Kai0074DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)9:15(25:33)6
25.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt9:18(21:42)8
26.Willing, Maik0135DC Black Lion Erfurt8:6(17:16)4
27.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt8:7(18:16)6
28.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda8:10(17:27)6
29.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt8:16(22:36)6
30.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt8:20(27:42)7
31.Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Moskitos Erfurt7:0(14:2)3
32.Lemke, Thomas0087DC Just for Fun Gotha7:6(18:15)4
33.Hylla, Sven0186DC Black Lion Erfurt6:2(13:7)2
34.Viehweger, Mirco0066DC Black Lion Erfurt6:6(14:16)3
35.Haufe, Denny0103DC Just for Fun Gotha6:10(18:24)4
36.Heinze, Daniel0608DC Black Lion Erfurt6:10(17:23)4
37.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt6:10(17:25)7
38.Rudolph, Matthias0508DC Black Lion Erfurt6:11(14:26)5
39.Kühr, Holger0525DC Just for Fun Gotha5:7(11:15)3
40.Zech, Daniel0033DC Dartbrigade Erfurt5:9(15:22)5
41.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda5:9(13:18)6
42.Dreßler, Stefan0691DC Just for Fun Gotha5:11(17:24)5
43.Luck, Stefan0687DC Black Lion Erfurt3:2(7:4)2
44.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt3:5(8:11)4
Wicklein, Silvio0039DC Black Lion Erfurt3:5(8:11)3
46.Zischke, Christian0556DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt3:11(9:22)6
47.Manz, Matthias0189DC Heul Leise Erfurt3:17(11:35)6
48.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)2:2(5:4)1
49.Schwarzbach, Matthias0700DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt2:17(7:35)7
50.Schubert, Jens0679DC Black Lion Erfurt1:3(5:6)1
51.Lieberknecht, Tino0327DC Just for Fun Gotha1:3(3:6)1
52.Ortlepp, Thomas0088DC Just for Fun Gotha1:3(2:6)1
53.Schneider, Christian0305DC Just for Fun Gotha1:5(3:10)2
54.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:8(4:17)4
55.Becker, Matthias0317DC Heul Leise Erfurt1:11(4:23)4
56.Duwe, Daniel0415DC Just for Fun Gotha0:1(1:2)1