A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 08.03.20 19:52

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Heinrich, Andreas0650DC Moskitos Erfurt34:6(69:26)10
2.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda32:8(66:23)10
3.Fruhwirth, Jens0086DC Just for Fun Gotha29:11(65:31)10
4.Kubiza, Elias0334DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)28:4(59:18)8
5.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt26:9(57:22)10
6.Materne, Stefan0228DC Heul Leise Erfurt25:15(56:43)10
7.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt25:19(57:45)11
8.Teutschbein, Marcel0008DC Dartbrigade Erfurt23:4(49:12)7
9.Gentzig, Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt23:9(50:28)10
10.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda22:12(50:33)9
11.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt22:18(50:41)10
12.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt22:22(53:54)11
13.Heinrich, Anja0009DC Dartbrigade Erfurt20:14(46:33)9
14.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)20:20(46:47)10
15.Blankenburg, Kai0074DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)18:26(46:59)11
16.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt17:25(42:61)11
17.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt16:12(37:31)8
18.Naumann, Johannes0553DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt16:20(44:47)10
19.Willing, Maik0135DC Black Lion Erfurt15:7(31:22)6
20.Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Moskitos Erfurt14:1(29:5)6
21.Kühr, Holger0525DC Just for Fun Gotha14:14(32:32)7
22.Reimann, Sven0005DC Dartbrigade Erfurt13:7(29:20)5
23.Dreßler, Stefan0691DC Just for Fun Gotha13:19(37:40)9
24.Zange, Steffen0371DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)13:21(33:47)9
25.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt13:29(41:63)11
26.Päzold, Keith0542DC Black Lion Erfurt12:2(25:8)4
27.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt12:23(28:52)10
28.Kürsten, Andre0651DC Moskitos Erfurt11:6(25:16)7
29.Lemke, Thomas0087DC Just for Fun Gotha11:11(29:27)7
30.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt10:11(25:25)9
31.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda10:17(26:38)10
32.Rudolph, Matthias0508DC Black Lion Erfurt10:17(23:39)8
33.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt10:26(29:57)9
34.Wolf, Florian0017DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)9:3(20:8)3
35.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda9:11(21:25)9
36.Haufe, Denny0103DC Just for Fun Gotha9:14(24:34)7
37.Sönchen, Tim0699DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt9:15(26:38)6
38.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda9:16(21:40)9
39.Hylla, Sven0186DC Black Lion Erfurt8:8(19:20)5
40.Wicklein, Silvio0039DC Black Lion Erfurt8:10(20:22)6
41.Zech, Daniel0033DC Dartbrigade Erfurt8:11(22:28)7
42.Heinze, Daniel0608DC Black Lion Erfurt8:12(21:27)5
43.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt7:15(20:36)9
44.Viehweger, Mirco0066DC Black Lion Erfurt6:8(14:20)4
45.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)5:9(15:20)4
46.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt4:12(14:26)6
47.Zischke, Christian0556DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt4:12(11:25)7
48.Manz, Matthias0189DC Heul Leise Erfurt4:28(18:58)9
49.Luck, Stefan0687DC Black Lion Erfurt3:2(7:4)2
50.Recla, Heiko0775DC Old School Erfurt2:2(5:5)2
51.Schwarzbach, Matthias0700DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt2:17(7:35)7
52.Schubert, Jens0679DC Black Lion Erfurt1:3(5:6)1
53.Lieberknecht, Tino0327DC Just for Fun Gotha1:3(3:6)1
54.Ortlepp, Thomas0088DC Just for Fun Gotha1:3(2:6)1
55.Schneider, Christian0305DC Just for Fun Gotha1:5(3:10)2
56.Goebel, Alexander0754DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt1:7(4:14)2
57.Becker, Matthias0317DC Heul Leise Erfurt1:11(4:23)4
58.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:13(4:27)7
59.Duwe, Daniel0415DC Just for Fun Gotha0:1(1:2)1
60.Groß , Mario0674DC Black Lion Erfurt0:4(0:8)1