B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 01.12.19 22:38

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Krackler, Marco0022DC Dartfighter Erfurt17:3(35:11)5
2.Giese, Matthias0728DC Red Dragons Erfurt13:3(28:13)4
3.Glosch, Christian0389DC Rieth Erfurt13:7(27:19)5
4.Kunze, Daniel03981. DC Bad Tennstedt 212:4(25:12)4
5.Wendt, Pierre0463DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha12:7(27:19)5
6.Nebelung, Nick0063DC Red Dragons Erfurt11:5(25:15)4
7.Busch, Manuel0428DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha11:9(26:21)5
8.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt10:6(24:16)4
9.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha10:8(23:21)5
10.Gorspoth, Oliver0221DC Rieth Erfurt10:10(23:22)5
11.Kallenberg, Mirko0049DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen10:10(23:25)5
12.Mihalik, Denes0115DC Red Dragons Erfurt9:2(18:7)4
13.Kühnemund, Enrico0046DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen9:6(19:16)4
14.Schalansky, Thomas0322DC Dartfighter Erfurt9:9(22:21)5
15.Potje, Christoph02981. DC Bad Tennstedt 28:1(17:2)3
16.Kraft-Damerau, Thomas0036DC Spielverderber Schlotheim8:6(18:15)4
17.Schröder, Manuel07061. DC Bad Tennstedt 27:4(16:11)3
18.Skolda, Thomas0747DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha7:5(17:11)3
19.Schulz, Denis0232DC Dartfighter Erfurt7:5(15:11)4
20.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt7:8(17:16)4
21.Epstude, Marko0045DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen6:7(16:15)4
22.Krings, Sebastian0732DC Spielverderber Schlotheim5:3(12:8)2
23.Kaufmann, Patrick0729DC Rieth Erfurt5:3(11:10)2
24.Schwieger, Marco0035DC Dartfighter Erfurt5:4(12:10)3
25.Nebelung, Chris0427DC Red Dragons Erfurt5:6(11:15)4
26.Gorkowski, Diana0595DC Spielverderber Schlotheim5:8(13:19)4
Schulze, Oliver0048DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen5:8(13:19)4
28.Vogel, Steffen0511DC Dartfighter Erfurt5:9(14:20)5
29.Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt5:10(11:23)4
30.Saalfeld, David04001. DC Bad Tennstedt 25:11(16:25)4
31.Schwanengel, Patrick0574DC Rieth Erfurt5:11(14:23)5
32.Gattinger, Nico05791. DC Bad Tennstedt 24:8(14:18)3
33.Ullrich, Marcus0222DC Rieth Erfurt4:12(13:25)5
34.Konrad, Harry0047DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen3:3(7:8)2
35.Jentsch, Rico0612DC Red Dragons Erfurt3:5(9:11)3
36.Greiner, Swantje0050DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen3:5(8:11)3
37.Hebecker, Andreas0534DC Red Dragons Erfurt2:0(4:0)1
38.Schulz, Wolfgang0571DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:0(4:2)1
39.Heger, Conny0513DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:1(5:3)1
40.Ehrenberg, Silvio0625DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha2:7(5:15)3
41.Koukal, Pascal0118DC Spielverderber Schlotheim2:8(5:17)4
42.Moszynski, Ronald0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt2:10(10:21)4
43.Weiß, Michael0123DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen1:1(2:3)1
44.Pfefferkorn, Enrico0293DC Devil Dartz Erfurt1:3(2:6)3
45.Roloff, Marcel0610DC Spielverderber Schlotheim1:10(6:20)4
46.Schramm, Stefan0404DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:1(1:2)1
47.Sebastian, Schulz0215DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
48.Langelüddecke, Natalie Isabell0695DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha0:2(0:4)2
Wettig, Nicole0290DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
50.Helmschrodt, Jörg0434DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen0:3(0:6)3
51.Alban-Gorkowski, Michel0594DC Spielverderber Schlotheim0:8(3:16)4