B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 13.01.20 12:03

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Krackler, Marco0022DC Dartfighter Erfurt25:3(51:13)7
2.Glosch, Christian0389DC Rieth Erfurt20:8(41:22)7
3.Giese, Matthias0728DC Red Dragons Erfurt19:5(42:19)6
4.Mihalik, Denes0115DC Red Dragons Erfurt15:4(32:13)6
5.Kunze, Daniel03981. DC Bad Tennstedt 215:5(32:16)5
6.Nebelung, Nick0063DC Red Dragons Erfurt15:8(33:22)6
7.Schalansky, Thomas0322DC Dartfighter Erfurt15:10(35:23)7
8.Gorspoth, Oliver0221DC Rieth Erfurt15:13(33:29)7
9.Wendt, Pierre0463DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha13:10(31:26)6
10.Potje, Christoph02981. DC Bad Tennstedt 212:1(25:3)4
11.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha12:10(27:26)6
12.Busch, Manuel0428DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha12:11(30:25)6
13.Kallenberg, Mirko0049DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen12:12(28:31)6
14.Skolda, Thomas0747DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha11:5(25:13)4
15.Kaufmann, Patrick0729DC Rieth Erfurt11:5(24:14)4
16.Kühnemund, Enrico0046DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen11:8(24:22)5
17.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt10:8(25:20)5
18.Vogel, Steffen0511DC Dartfighter Erfurt10:11(26:25)7
19.Schwanengel, Patrick0574DC Rieth Erfurt10:12(24:28)7
20.Schulz, Denis0232DC Dartfighter Erfurt9:6(19:14)5
21.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt9:10(22:21)5
22.Kraft-Damerau, Thomas0036DC Spielverderber Schlotheim9:13(22:30)6
23.Schröder, Manuel07061. DC Bad Tennstedt 27:4(16:11)3
24.Gattinger, Nico05791. DC Bad Tennstedt 27:9(21:20)4
25.Saalfeld, David04001. DC Bad Tennstedt 27:13(22:29)5
26.Gorkowski, Diana0595DC Spielverderber Schlotheim7:14(18:33)6
27.Nebelung, Chris0427DC Red Dragons Erfurt6:10(13:24)6
28.Epstude, Marko0045DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen6:11(17:23)5
29.Schwieger, Marco0035DC Dartfighter Erfurt5:4(12:10)3
30.Krings, Sebastian0732DC Spielverderber Schlotheim5:7(13:16)3
31.Schulze, Oliver0048DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen5:8(13:19)4
32.Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt5:14(12:31)5
33.Schulz, Sebastian0215DC Dartfighter Erfurt4:2(9:7)3
34.Ullrich, Marcus0222DC Rieth Erfurt4:14(14:29)6
35.Heger, Conny0513DC Dartfighter Erfurt3:1(7:3)2
36.Konrad, Harry0047DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen3:3(7:8)2
37.Jentsch, Rico0612DC Red Dragons Erfurt3:6(10:13)4
38.Pachl (Greiner), Swantje0050DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen3:9(8:19)4
39.Schulz, Wolfgang0571DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:0(4:2)1
40.Hebecker, Andreas0534DC Red Dragons Erfurt2:3(5:6)3
41.Ehrenberg, Silvio0625DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha2:7(5:15)3
42.Moszynski, Ronald0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt2:12(11:25)5
43.Roloff, Marcel0610DC Spielverderber Schlotheim2:13(9:27)5
44.Koukal, Pascal0118DC Spielverderber Schlotheim2:13(5:27)6
45.Weiß, Michael0123DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen1:1(2:3)1
46.Pfefferkorn, Enrico0293DC Devil Dartz Erfurt1:5(2:10)4
47.Schramm, Stefan0404DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:2(2:4)2
48.Langelüddecke, Natalie Isabell0695DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha0:3(0:6)3
Helmschrodt, Jörg0434DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen0:3(0:6)3
50.Wettig, Nicole0290DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:4(1:8)2
51.Alban-Gorkowski, Michel0594DC Spielverderber Schlotheim0:11(3:22)6