C-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 01.12.19 22:39

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Straßburg, David0023DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt22:2(45:9)6
2.Horn, Bernd0648DC Plan B Erfurt17:3(36:14)5
3.Zeitsch, René0698DF Böttcher 2 Gotha17:3(34:10)5
4.Dose, Daniel0721DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt17:7(37:20)6
5.Liebing, Andreas0508DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt16:4(34:10)5
6.Fedtke, Ronald0637DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt16:4(33:11)5
7.Schwanengel, Chris0245DC Odins Rache Herbsleben15:1(31:2)4
8.Grube, Matthias0143DC Odins Rache Herbsleben15:1(31:10)4
9.Skowronck, Thomas0652DF Böttcher 2 Gotha15:3(31:11)5
10.Müller, Nicole0025DC Plan B Erfurt15:5(32:17)5
11.Weise, Meiko0688DC Plan B Erfurt14:6(32:19)5
12.Janson, Matthias0590DF Böttcher 2 Gotha13:3(28:10)4
13.Grube, Daniel0243DC Odins Rache Herbsleben12:4(25:14)4
14.Hendrich, Kevin0661DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt12:6(28:20)5
15.Thiel, Benjamin0726DF Elxleben12:10(30:23)6
16.Melzer, Andreas0634DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda10:10(23:23)6
17.Jewanski, Robert0586DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda10:12(25:27)6
18.Hüter, Lars0725DF Elxleben9:11(25:25)6
19.Eckert, Marcel0720DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt7:2(15:8)3
20.Blume, Sunny0584DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda7:7(18:18)5
21.Schirmer, Jörg0320DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt7:9(16:20)5
22.Heyder, Nico0722DF Elxleben7:12(20:25)5
23.Pruss, Toni0588DF Böttcher 2 Gotha6:8(15:17)5
24.Bald, Dirk0635DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda6:9(15:21)5
25.Noth, Michael0696DC DartFratzen Erfurt6:10(15:23)4
26.Kuhn, Bianka0636DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda6:11(17:26)5
27.Hackbarth, Thomas0683DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt5:2(10:8)4
28.Schulz, Sandra0311DC Odins Rache Herbsleben5:3(11:11)2
29.Thiel, Sebastian0724DF Elxleben5:5(12:14)4
30.Degenhardt, Florian0723DF Elxleben5:5(11:14)3
31.Kruse, Markus0656DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt5:7(14:16)4
32.Schröder, Maria0671DC DartFratzen Erfurt4:4(11:10)2
33.Berthold, Thobias0557DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt4:4(9:10)3
34.Hildebrandt, Mike0727DF Elxleben4:5(12:13)3
35.Necke, Roger0710DC DartFratzen Erfurt4:6(12:13)3
36.Kaiser, Susann0653DC White Eagles Erfurt4:10(11:23)5
37.Ruppe, Karsten0704DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda3:5(7:11)4
38.Preidel, Michael0701DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt3:11(11:23)5
39.Marktscheffel, Karola0282DC DartFratzen Erfurt3:12(11:26)4
40.Oelsner, Andreas0128DC White Eagles Erfurt3:15(9:32)5
41.Lamprecht, Marcel0707DF Elxleben2:4(5:9)2
42.Bauer, Thomas0292DC Plan B Erfurt2:5(6:12)3
43.Krechberger, René0589DF Böttcher 2 Gotha2:10(8:21)4
44.Weiß, Karsten0216DC White Eagles Erfurt2:13(6:28)4
45.Schulz, Maria0748DC DartFratzen Erfurt1:1(3:2)1
46.Hildebrandt, Manuela0751DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt1:1(3:3)1
47.Müller, Thomas0714DC White Eagles Erfurt1:5(2:10)2
48.Gumbold, Matthias0238DC White Eagles Erfurt1:6(7:13)3
49.Möckel, Mirko0133DC White Eagles Erfurt1:7(5:14)2
50.Schwanengel, Waltraut0241DC Odins Rache Herbsleben1:7(3:15)2
51.Herrmann, Nancy0709DC DartFratzen Erfurt1:8(4:17)3
52.Baldßun, Ivonne0269DC Plan B Erfurt1:12(6:25)4
53.Borschoff, Tobias0711DC DartFratzen Erfurt1:15(10:30)4
54.Vogt, Rene0708DC DartFratzen Erfurt1:15(5:30)5
55.Lustermann, Max0659DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
56.Brückner, Max0712DC DartFratzen Erfurt0:4(1:8)2
57.Tataya-Müller, Aniko0678DC White Eagles Erfurt0:12(4:24)4