C-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 19.01.20 12:26

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Ammeter, Mario0744DC Lossafront Mannstedt25:3(50:10)7
2.Schmidt, Enrico0576DC Klabautermann Erfurt20:8(44:23)7
3.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha19:1(39:7)5
4.Lehmann, Max0171DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt19:9(40:25)7
5.See, Christopher0741DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt18:2(37:9)5
6.Usoian, Timur0657DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt17:5(34:15)6
7.Stichling, Jonny0592DF Böttcher 1 Gotha17:7(38:18)6
8.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha17:7(37:19)6
9.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha16:4(35:15)6
10.Löser, Christian0502DC Red Roses Sömmerda16:4(33:15)5
11.Ostrowski, Steven0654DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt14:7(32:18)6
12.Steinberg, Alexander0591DF Böttcher 1 Gotha13:11(32:29)6
13.Zellner, Marcel0593DF Böttcher 1 Gotha12:8(26:23)5
14.Kemter, Antje0268DC Kellergeister Erfurt11:8(26:22)5
15.Schröder, Sebastian0689DC Klabautermann Erfurt10:6(22:17)4
16.Teichmann, Steffen0686DC Red Roses Sömmerda10:10(23:23)5
17.Zimmermann, Sascha0669DC Red Roses Sömmerda9:11(23:25)5
18.Kemter, Sven0267DC Kellergeister Erfurt9:11(21:26)6
19.May, Enrico0431DC Klabautermann Erfurt9:13(25:29)6
20.Mok, Marcel0174DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt8:4(18:10)3
21.Funk, Jens0570DC Klabautermann Erfurt8:9(21:23)5
22.Tämmler, Kevin0541DC Kellergeister Erfurt7:14(21:33)6
23.Mangner, Yvonne0247DC Lossafront Mannstedt6:2(13:6)2
24.Trautmann, Ralf0750DC Lossafront Mannstedt6:4(14:9)3
25.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha6:5(13:14)4
26.Erhardt, René0198DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt6:7(15:17)5
27.Malberg, Uwe0265DC Kellergeister Erfurt6:9(15:22)5
28.Schröder, Karl-Heinz0076DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt6:10(14:21)5
29.Barth, Christiane0096DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt6:20(21:42)7
30.Richter, Christian0740DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha5:5(13:12)6
31.Mangner, Marco0248DC Lossafront Mannstedt5:6(13:13)4
32.Berger, Bernd0582DC Lossafront Mannstedt4:3(9:8)3
33.Löser, Arleen0503DC Red Roses Sömmerda4:9(13:21)4
34.Zimmermann, Sascha0690DC Klabautermann Erfurt4:9(11:19)5
35.Wenke, Mario0670DC Red Roses Sömmerda3:4(7:8)2
36.Flade, Jessica0244DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt3:5(9:11)2
37.Warz, Hermann0745DC Lossafront Mannstedt3:14(9:30)6
38.Wüstner, Petra0630DC Kellergeister Erfurt2:4(5:8)3
39.Möller, Claudia0681DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt2:4(4:9)3
40.Galbierz, Brigitte0449DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha2:7(7:14)3
41.Hildebrandt, Vanessa0697DF Böttcher 1 Gotha2:8(10:18)5
42.Wüstner, Riccardo0130DC Kellergeister Erfurt2:8(9:17)4
43.Radeke, Heike0250DC Lossafront Mannstedt2:8(7:17)4
44.Schmitt, Antje0717DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:8(6:18)3
45.Meute, Philip0713DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:10(7:20)5
46.Burkhardt, Manuel0455DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:1(2:2)2
47.Langenhan, René0521DC Kellergeister Erfurt1:4(3:9)3
48.Krause, Jens0716DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:5(4:10)2
49.Rosenkranz, Ronny0132DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt1:7(3:14)4
50.Frambach, Iris0021DC Klabautermann Erfurt1:9(6:18)3
51.Näther, Michael0253DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:9(3:18)4
52.Blank, Stefan0587DF Böttcher 1 Gotha1:17(4:35)6
53.Fritsche, Martin0684DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
Schmidt, Uwe0718DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
Möller, Claudia0681DC Klabautermann Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
56.Ponndorf, Frank0639DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(2:4)1
57.Horváth, Tamás0719DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
58.Schmidt, Jan0575DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
59.Schmidt, André0249DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:3(0:6)2