A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2020/21

aktualisiert am: 21.10.20 21:37

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Old School Erfurt15:1(31:5)4
2.Skalda, Thomas0747DC Dartbrigade Erfurt15:1(30:6)4
3.Heinrich, Anja0009DC Dartbrigade Erfurt12:4(26:14)4
4.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt11:5(25:15)4
5.Lettau, Sven0052DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda10:2(22:9)3
6.Reimann, Sven0005DC Old School Erfurt10:2(22:10)3
7.Gentzig, Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt10:2(21:8)3
8.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda10:5(22:13)4
9.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt10:6(23:14)4
10.Dahms, Thomas0002DC Dartbrigade Erfurt8:4(19:8)4
11.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda8:7(21:19)4
12.Potje, Christoph02981. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 27:1(15:6)2
13.Linke, Jonas0693DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf7:5(17:13)3
14.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda7:7(19:16)4
15.Heinrich, Andreas0012DC Moskitos Erfurt6:1(13:5)2
16.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt6:3(14:7)3
17.Wendt, Pierre0463DC Dartbrigade Erfurt6:3(14:9)3
18.Schröder, Manuel07061. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 25:1(11:4)2
19.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf5:1(10:3)2
20.Brandt, Alexander0055DC Moskitos Erfurt5:2(10:6)2
21.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt5:3(12:8)3
22.Schönau, Axel0059DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf5:3(11:10)2
23.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt5:6(11:16)3
24.Rath, Marc0509DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda5:7(11:17)3
25.Saalfeld, David04001. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 24:2(8:5)2
26.Albrecht, Jens0734DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf4:4(10:11)2
27.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda4:6(10:13)4
28.Steinföhr, Ralf0019DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda4:7(11:15)3
29.Gattinger, Nico05791. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 24:12(14:25)4
30.Müller, Michael0071DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf3:1(7:2)1
31.Petzold, Keith0542DC Moskitos Erfurt3:1(7:3)1
32.Kürsten, André0651DC Moskitos Erfurt3:1(7:5)1
33.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt3:2(6:5)3
34.Pfarr, Mario0070DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf3:5(9:10)2
35.Schwieger, Marco0035DC Dartfighter Erfurt3:5(7:12)2
36.Baron, Yannic07021. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 23:7(9:16)3
37.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt2:2(5:5)2
38.Schulz, Denis0232DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:2(5:6)1
39.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt2:3(6:8)3
40.Zimmermann, Marcel07781. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 22:4(5:9)2
Schramm, Stefan0404DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:4(5:9)2
42.Koch, Maurice05371. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 22:6(6:12)3
43.Coppi, Torsten0153DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda2:7(4:16)3
44.Hörnig, Steffen0026DC Heul Leise Erfurt2:12(8:25)4
45.Thiele, Tobias0624DC Heul Leise Erfurt2:12(7:25)4
46.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt2:14(11:29)4
47.Willing, Maik0135DC Moskitos Erfurt1:0(2:1)1
48.Mrzygodzik, Kirk0543DC Heul Leise Erfurt1:3(4:6)1
49.Seyfferth, Henry0507DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda0:1(0:2)1
50.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt0:2(2:4)1
51.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte 1 Scherndorf0:2(1:4)1
52.Schmidt, Carry0513DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
53.Schödel, Silvio0154DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda0:3(1:6)1
54.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda0:4(2:8)4
Kunze, Daniel03981. DC Bad Tennstedt e.V. 20:4(2:8)1
Vogel, Steffen0518DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:4(2:8)1
57.Heger, Conny0513DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:5(2:10)2
58.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda0:6(2:12)3
59.Schlegel, Swen0650DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:7(1:14)2
60.Schulz, Sebastian0215DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:12(3:24)3