B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2020/21

aktualisiert am: 22.09.20 08:54

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Schwanengel, Chris0245DC Odins Rache Herbsleben8:0(16:3)2
2.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt7:1(14:3)2
3.Unverricht, Marcel0730SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf6:0(12:3)2
4.Liebing, Andreas0508DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha6:2(13:5)2
5.Mihalik, Denes0115DC Red Dragons Erfurt5:2(11:6)2
Giese, Mathias0728DC Red Dragons Erfurt5:2(11:6)2
7.Nebelung, Nick0063DC Red Dragons Erfurt5:3(12:6)2
8.Beck, Michael0756DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt5:3(11:8)2
9.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha5:3(11:10)2
10.Kubeleit, Sandro0763DC Devil Dartz Erfurt4:2(10:4)2
11.Grube, Daniel0243DC Odins Rache Herbsleben4:2(9:7)2
12.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt4:3(9:8)2
13.Dose, Daniel0721DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt4:4(10:9)2
14.Löser, Christian0502SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf4:4(10:10)2
15.Jentzsch, Rico0612DC Red Dragons Erfurt3:0(6:1)2
16.Moszynski, Ronny0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt3:3(8:7)2
17.Zimmermann, Sascha0659SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf3:3(7:7)2
18.See, Christopher0741DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt3:5(9:12)2
19.Hendrich, Kevin0661DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt3:5(7:11)2
20.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha2:1(4:2)2
21.Hebecker, Andreas0534DC Red Dragons Erfurt2:2(6:4)1
22.Schade, Dirk0615DC Peanuts Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
Binder, Daniel0649DC Peanuts Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
24.Bauersfeld, Romar0276DC Peanuts Erfurt2:2(4:5)1
25.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha2:3(4:7)2
Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt2:3(4:7)2
27.Grigoleit, René0777SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf2:5(4:10)2
28.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.1:1(3:2)1
29.Richter, Christian0740DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:1(2:2)1
30.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:2(3:4)2
31.Nebelung, Chris0427DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:2(2:4)2
32.Grube, Mathias0143DC Odins Rache Herbsleben1:3(4:6)1
33.Goebel, Alexander0754DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.1:3(3:6)1
34.Schirmer, Jörg0320DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.1:3(3:7)1
35.Fedke, Ronald0637DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.1:3(2:6)1
36.Ringmann, Dustin0378DC Odins Rache Herbsleben1:5(4:11)2
37.Teichmann, Steffen0686SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf0:1(0:2)1
38.Schwanengel, Waltraut0241DC Odins Rache Herbsleben0:2(1:4)1
39.Preidel, Michael0701DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.0:2(0:4)1
40.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha0:3(2:6)1
41.Stein, Peter0080DC Peanuts Erfurt0:4(2:8)1
42.Kahlenberg, Philipp0776SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf0:4(0:8)2
43.Schulz, Sandra0311DC Odins Rache Herbsleben0:6(0:12)2