B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2020/21

aktualisiert am: 26.10.20 14:04

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Schwanengel, Chris0245DC Odins Rache Herbsleben16:0(32:6)4
2.Unverricht, Marcel0730SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf12:2(26:8)4
3.Giese, Mathias0728DC Red Dragons Erfurt12:3(25:10)4
4.Moszynski, Ronny0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt10:4(22:12)4
5.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt10:4(21:10)4
6.Goebel, Alexander0754DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.10:6(22:19)4
7.Grube, Daniel0243DC Odins Rache Herbsleben9:5(22:16)4
8.Mihalik, Denes0115DC Red Dragons Erfurt8:6(19:16)4
9.Liebing, Andreas0508DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha8:8(20:17)4
10.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.7:5(18:14)3
11.Nebelung, Nick0063DC Red Dragons Erfurt7:5(17:11)3
12.Stein, Peter0080DC Peanuts Erfurt7:5(16:17)3
13.Schade, Dirk0615DC Peanuts Erfurt7:5(15:12)3
14.Beck, Michael0756DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt7:5(15:13)3
15.Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt7:6(15:17)4
16.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha7:7(18:20)4
17.Löser, Christian0502SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf7:9(18:21)4
18.Kubeleit, Sandro0763DC Devil Dartz Erfurt6:6(16:13)4
19.See, Christopher0741DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt6:6(16:14)3
20.Bauersfeld, Romar0276DC Peanuts Erfurt6:6(14:13)3
21.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha5:2(10:7)3
22.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt5:6(13:14)3
23.Grube, Mathias0143DC Odins Rache Herbsleben5:7(15:15)3
24.Dose, Daniel0721DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt5:7(13:16)3
Binder, Daniel0649DC Peanuts Erfurt5:7(13:16)3
26.Grigoleit, René0777SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf5:8(12:17)4
27.Jentzsch, Rico0612DC Red Dragons Erfurt4:4(10:9)4
28.Zimmermann, Sascha0659SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf4:6(11:13)3
29.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.4:6(10:14)4
30.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha4:7(13:15)3
31.Richter, Christian0740DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha3:1(6:3)2
Straßburg, David0023DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt3:1(6:3)1
33.Hebecker, Andreas0534DC Red Dragons Erfurt3:3(8:6)2
34.Hendrich, Kevin0661DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt3:5(7:11)2
35.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha2:4(4:9)3
36.Fedke, Ronald0637DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.2:6(6:12)3
37.Preidel, Michael0701DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.2:9(6:18)4
38.Nebeling, Sören0161DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:0(2:0)1
39.Nebelung, Chris0427DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:2(2:4)2
40.Grube, Daniel0779SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf1:3(3:6)1
41.Nebelung, Simon0310DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:4(2:8)2
42.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:5(4:10)3
43.Schirmer, Jörg0320DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.1:5(4:11)2
Ringmann, Dustin0378DC Odins Rache Herbsleben1:5(4:11)2
45.Berthold, Tobias0557DC Red Thunder Rudolstadt e.V.0:1(1:2)1
46.Teichmann, Steffen0686SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf0:3(0:6)2
47.Kahlenberg, Philipp0776SKV Pitbull's Scherndorf0:4(0:8)2
48.Schulz, Sandra0311DC Odins Rache Herbsleben0:6(0:12)2
49.Schwanengel, Waltraut0241DC Odins Rache Herbsleben0:10(5:20)3