C-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2020/21

aktualisiert am: 25.10.20 17:05

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Steinberg, Alex0591DF Böttcher 1 Gotha16:0(32:6)4
2.Stichling, Jonny0592DF Böttcher 1 Gotha14:2(30:10)4
3.Weise, Meiko0688DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt12:0(24:0)3
4.Noth, Michael0696DC Dartfratzen Erfurt10:2(22:9)3
5.Horn, Bernd0648DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt10:2(21:7)3
6.Zellner, Macel0593DF Böttcher 1 Gotha10:2(20:10)3
7.Krings, Sebastian0732DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.9:3(20:8)3
8.Lehmann, Max0171DC T-Rex Erfurt9:5(22:14)4
9.Böttner, Martin0784DC Raptors Thüringen8:3(16:8)4
10.Necke, Roger0710DC Dartfratzen Erfurt8:4(19:11)3
11.Sasse, Staphanie0621DC Thor's Hammer Erfurt8:8(21:20)4
12.Zöllner, Erik0792DC Laborratten Erfurt8:8(20:22)4
13.Vogt, René0708DC Dartfratzen Erfurt7:5(19:12)3
14.Schnell, Karsten0758DC Thor's Hammer Erfurt7:9(16:23)4
15.Möller, Roberto0644DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt6:4(14:10)3
16.Leinmüller, Max0795DF Böttcher 1 Gotha6:4(14:12)3
17.Degenhardt, Florian0723DF Elxleben6:6(16:15)3
18.Schwarzbach, Matthias0700DC Raptors Thüringen6:6(15:15)3
19.Schröder, Karl-Heinz0076DC T-Rex Erfurt6:6(14:15)4
20.Herrmann, Marco0786DC Raptors Thüringen6:8(14:21)4
21.Henkels, René0370DC Thor's Hammer Erfurt6:10(16:23)4
22.Krull, Ralf0753DC Thor's Hammer Erfurt6:10(15:22)4
23.Blank, Stefan0587DF Böttcher 1 Gotha5:5(13:12)3
24.Trautmann, Roy0757DC T-Rex Erfurt5:5(12:12)3
25.Marktscheffel, Karola0282DC T-Rex Erfurt5:7(14:16)3
26.Jakobi, Mario0307DC Laborratten Erfurt5:7(12:15)3
27.Hildebrand, Mike0727DF Elxleben4:8(11:16)3
28.Schreiber, Jenny0769DC Laborratten Erfurt4:12(12:28)4
29.Heyder, Nico0722DF Elxleben3:1(6:5)1
30.Baldßun, Ivonne0269DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt3:3(7:6)2
31.Gorkowski, Diana0595DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.3:3(7:7)2
32.Hildebrandt, Manuela0751DC Raptors Thüringen3:3(7:8)2
33.Koukal, Pascal0118DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.3:4(9:9)2
34.Hüter, Lars0725DF Elxleben3:5(7:12)3
35.Böttcher, Gunnar0794DC Dartfratzen Erfurt3:6(8:15)3
36.Roloff, Marcel0610DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.3:7(10:16)3
37.Dähn, Torsten0082DC Laborratten Erfurt3:7(10:17)3
38.Barth, Christiane0096DC T-Rex Erfurt3:11(11:23)4
39.Künzel, Oskar0798DF Elxleben2:0(4:0)1
40.Thiel, Benjamin0726DF Elxleben2:4(6:10)2
41.Poltermann, Steffi0474DC Crazy Bandits Erfurt2:6(8:13)3
42.Pelk, Erik0785DC Raptors Thüringen2:6(7:13)3
43.Bänder, Dustin Frank0797DC Raptors Thüringen2:7(9:15)3
44.Franke, Ronny0789DC Raptors Thüringen1:0(2:1)1
45.Brückner, Max0712DC Dartfratzen Erfurt1:2(4:4)1
46.Hartleb, Florian0762DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.1:3(2:6)2
47.Alban-Gorkowski, Michel0594DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.1:4(5:8)3
48.Bürger, Benjamin0397DC T-Rex Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
Thiel, Sebastian0724DF Elxleben0:2(1:4)1
50.Lamprecht, Marcel0724DF Elxleben0:2(0:4)1
51.Wehner, Shayan0796DC Raptors Thüringen0:3(0:6)2
52.Kraft-Damerau, Thomas0036DC Spielverderber Schlotheim e.V.0:4(2:8)2
53.Schlegel, Ulf0793DC Laborratten Erfurt0:10(0:20)3