C-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2020/21

aktualisiert am: 23.09.20 16:02

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Schmidt, Enrico0576DC Klabautermann Erfurt8:0(16:2)2
2.Schröder, Sebastian0689DC Klabautermann Erfurt6:2(13:6)2
3.Müller, Thomas0714DC White Eagles Erfurt6:2(13:8)2
4.Melzer, Andreas0634DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda6:2(12:9)2
5.Ostrowski, Steven0654DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt5:3(11:7)2
6.Hackbarth, Thomas0683DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt5:3(10:8)2
7.Uwer, Markus0676DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt4:0(8:0)1
8.Zeitsch, René0698DF Böttcher 2 Gotha4:0(8:1)1
9.Möckel, Mirko0133DC White Eagles Erfurt4:3(9:9)2
10.Janson, Mathias0590DF Böttcher 2 Gotha3:1(7:2)1
11.Pruss, Toni0588DF Böttcher 2 Gotha3:1(6:3)1
12.Blume, Sunny0584DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda3:3(8:8)2
13.Jewanski, Rob0586DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda3:4(10:9)2
14.Oelsner, Andreas0128DC White Eagles Erfurt3:5(8:10)2
15.Kruse, Marcus0656DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt3:5(8:12)2
16.Schmidt, Jan0575DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt3:5(7:13)2
17.Kaiser, Susann0653DC White Eagles Erfurt2:2(6:5)1
18.Frambach, Iris0021DC Klabautermann Erfurt2:2(6:6)1
19.Pohlmann, Marko0473DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:2(5:4)1
20.Stiewe, Christoffer0774DC Red Cloves Sömmerda2:2(5:5)1
Kelz, Thomas0616DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
22.Kemter, Antje0268DC Kellergeister Erfurt2:2(4:4)1
Mayer, Robert0771DC Red Cloves Sömmerda2:2(4:4)1
24.Müller, Aniko0678DC White Eagles Erfurt2:3(6:6)2
25.Funk, Jens0570DC Klabautermann Erfurt2:6(8:13)2
26.Wüstner, Petra0630DC Kellergeister Erfurt1:1(3:3)1
27.Bald, Dirk0635DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda1:1(2:3)1
Malberg, Uwe0265DC Kellergeister Erfurt1:1(2:3)1
29.Jaeckel, Nico0772DC Red Cloves Sömmerda1:3(4:7)1
30.Rasemann, Marcel0770DC Red Cloves Sömmerda1:3(3:6)1
31.Kuhn, Bianka0636DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda1:3(3:7)1
Krechberger, René0589DF Böttcher 2 Gotha1:3(3:7)1
May, Enrico0431DC Klabautermann Erfurt1:3(3:7)1
34.Kemter, Sven0267DC Kellergeister Erfurt1:3(2:6)1
35.Tämmler, Kevin0541DC Kellergeister Erfurt0:2(2:4)1
36.Wüstner, Riccardo0130DC Kellergeister Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
37.Hermann, Knut0475DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt0:4(2:8)1
38.Wieland, Daniel0765DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda0:5(2:10)2