A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 23.06.19 08:15

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Kubiza, Elias0334DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf62:2(126:26)16
2.Fruhwirth, Jens0086DC Just for Fun Gotha52:11(111:33)16
3.Teutschbein, Marcel0008DC Dartbrigade Erfurt47:13(101:40)15
4.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda45:19(101:51)16
5.Perlik, Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt44:8(91:28)14
6.Reimann, Sven0005DC Dartbrigade Erfurt41:8(87:29)13
7.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt38:17(83:52)15
8.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf35:14(78:44)15
9.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt34:9(73:29)13
10.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt32:32(77:84)16
11.Krackler, Marco0022DC Dartfighter Erfurt31:22(74:62)14
12.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt31:31(74:83)16
13.Plockstieß, René0622DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt30:18(69:48)12
14.Naumann, Johannes0553DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt30:34(73:79)16
15.Eberhardt, René0551DC Roderscht Großrudestedt29:31(72:77)16
16.Kühr, Holger0525DC Just for Fun Gotha28:19(63:46)12
17.Baßler, Heiko0489DC Roderscht Großrudestedt28:36(72:85)16
18.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt27:31(70:73)15
19.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda25:27(64:62)15
20.Heinrich, Andreas0650DC Moskitos Erfurt23:11(50:28)10
21.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt23:39(63:91)16
22.Kürsten, André0651DC Moskitos Erfurt22:15(51:40)15
23.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda21:21(51:50)13
24.Schneider, Christian0305DC Just for Fun Gotha21:27(58:61)15
25.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt21:27(56:63)12
26.Baßler, Mario0490DC Roderscht Großrudestedt21:39(61:85)16
27.Lemke, Thomas0087DC Just for Fun Gotha20:13(45:35)9
28.Schulz, Dennis0232DC Dartfighter Erfurt20:27(52:63)13
29.Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Moskitos Erfurt19:2(39:10)8
30.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf19:23(44:56)13
31.Vieweger, Mirco0066DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf19:24(53:56)13
32.Haufe, Denny0103DC Just for Fun Gotha17:17(43:40)11
33.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt17:41(45:87)16
34.Baßler, Kevin0580DC Roderscht Großrudestedt16:19(40:47)9
35.Schalansky, Thomas0322DC Dartfighter Erfurt15:43(47:95)16
36.Blankenburg, Kai0074DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf13:17(31:40)9
37.Müller, Michael0071DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf12:7(27:17)8
38.Heinrich, Anja0012DC Dartbrigade Erfurt12:14(32:31)7
39.Vogel, Steffen0511DC Dartfighter Erfurt12:30(32:67)14
40.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda11:21(32:49)13
41.Zech, Daniel0033DC Dartbrigade Erfurt11:25(31:56)10
42.Küfner, René0013DC Moskitos Erfurt9:5(20:14)5
43.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda8:19(20:44)12
44.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt8:25(20:54)11
45.Hebs, Jan0491DC Roderscht Großrudestedt7:19(19:39)14
46.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda7:19(18:41)13
47.Schwieger, Marco0035DC Dartfighter Erfurt7:21(21:47)8
48.Schönau, Axel0059DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf6:3(14:8)4
49.Lieberknecht, Tino0327DC Just for Fun Gotha5:7(13:16)6
50.Duwe, Daniel0415DC Just for Fun Gotha5:14(16:29)8
51.Zischke, Christian0556DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt5:36(20:74)13
52.Ludwig, Steve0628DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda3:10(10:21)7
53.Hesse, Maik0225DC Old School Erfurt3:11(8:23)6
54.Aguado Delgado, Thomas0007DC Dartbrigade Erfurt2:2(4:5)1
55.Schulz, Wolfgang0571DC Dartfighter Erfurt2:11(9:23)8
56.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt2:39(17:80)14
57.Schramm, Stefan0404DC Dartfighter Erfurt1:7(4:15)4
58.Heger, Conny0513DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:7(1:14)3
59.Lendrich, Markus0638DC Roderscht Großrudestedt0:11(1:22)6