A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 14.10.18 14:49

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Kubiza, Elias0334DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf16:0(32:6)4
2.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda11:5(25:14)4
3.Teutschbein, Marcel0008DC Dartbrigade Erfurt10:2(22:6)3
4.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt9:3(21:12)3
5.Krackler, Marco0022DC Dartfighter Erfurt9:3(21:13)3
6.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf9:5(19:15)4
7.Perlik, Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt8:0(16:1)2
8.Reimann, Sven0005DC Dartbrigade Erfurt7:1(15:3)2
9.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda7:7(18:17)4
10.Fruhwirth, Jens0086DC Just for Fun Gotha6:2(14:5)2
11.Plockstieß, René0622DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt6:2(13:5)2
12.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt6:2(12:7)2
13.Schalansky, Thomas0322DC Dartfighter Erfurt6:5(12:13)3
14.Baßler, Mario0490DC Roderscht Großrudestedt6:6(16:13)3
15.Eberhardt, René0551DC Roderscht Großrudestedt6:6(14:15)3
16.Schulz, Dennis0232DC Dartfighter Erfurt6:6(13:14)3
17.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt5:3(12:9)2
18.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf5:5(12:13)3
19.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt5:7(16:15)3
20.Baßler, Heiko0489DC Roderscht Großrudestedt5:7(13:16)3
21.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda5:10(16:20)4
22.Schönau, Axel0059DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf4:0(8:2)1
23.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt4:4(11:10)3
24.Haufe, Denny0103DC Just for Fun Gotha4:4(10:9)2
25.Zech, Daniel0033DC Dartbrigade Erfurt4:4(9:10)2
26.Blankenburg, Kai0074DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf4:5(8:11)3
27.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt4:6(11:14)3
28.Schwieger, Marco0035DC Dartfighter Erfurt4:6(10:16)3
29.Lemke, Thomas0087DC Just for Fun Gotha3:0(6:2)1
30.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt3:3(7:8)2
31.Vieweger, Mirco0066DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf3:6(10:14)3
32.Küfner, René0013DC Moskitos Erfurt2:0(4:1)1
33.Kürsten, André0651DC Moskitos Erfurt2:3(6:7)2
34.Hesse, Maik0225DC Old School Erfurt2:4(4:8)3
35.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt2:6(7:12)2
36.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda2:8(4:17)4
37.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt2:10(7:21)3
38.Müller, Michael0071DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf1:1(2:2)1
39.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:3(3:7)2
40.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:4(2:9)3
41.Schneider, Christian0305DC Just for Fun Gotha1:5(3:11)2
42.Naumann, Johannes0553DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt1:7(8:14)2
43.Hebs, Jan0491DC Roderscht Großrudestedt1:7(3:14)3
44.Lieberknecht, Tino0327DC Just for Fun Gotha0:1(0:2)1
Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Moskitos Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
Schulz, Wolfgang0571DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
47.Vogel, Steffen0511DC Dartfighter Erfurt0:2(0:4)2
48.Kühr, Holger0525DC Just for Fun Gotha0:3(3:6)1
49.Duwe, Daniel0415DC Just for Fun Gotha0:3(0:6)2
50.Lendrich, Markus0638DC Roderscht Großrudestedt0:4(0:8)2
Zischke, Christian0556DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt0:4(0:8)1
52.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt0:6(3:12)2