B-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 09.10.18 16:35

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Glosch, Christian0389DC Rieth Erfurt10:2(22:9)3
2.Daube, Jens0304DC Laboranten Erfurt10:2(22:10)3
Jakubis, Miroslav02071. DC Bad Tennstedt 210:2(22:10)3
4.Rath, Mark0509DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda10:2(21:10)3
5.Saalfeld, David04001. DC Bad Tennstedt 29:3(20:7)3
6.Gattinger, Nico05791. DC Bad Tennstedt 29:3(19:11)3
7.Wicklein, Silvio0039DC Halb und Halb Erfurt7:1(15:3)2
8.Stein, Peter0080DC Peanuts Erfurt7:5(16:13)3
Süßmuth, Christian0647DC Laboranten Erfurt7:5(16:13)3
10.Pakulla, Marco0206DC Laboranten Erfurt7:5(15:11)3
11.Schödel, Silvio0154DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda6:2(14:8)2
12.Koebke, Andreas0040DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt6:2(13:7)2
13.Kunze, Daniel03981. DC Bad Tennstedt 25:3(11:8)2
14.Krumbein, Udo0078DC Laboranten Erfurt5:6(13:16)3
15.Schwanengel, Patrick0574DC Rieth Erfurt5:7(13:15)3
16.Kirschner, Michael0204DC Halb und Halb Erfurt4:0(8:1)1
Willing, Maik0135DC Halb und Halb Erfurt4:0(8:1)1
18.Ullrich, Marcus0222DC Rieth Erfurt4:4(10:11)2
19.Pruss, Toni0588DF Böttcher Gotha4:6(12:15)3
20.Steinföhr, Ralf0009DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda4:6(11:15)3
21.Dietrich, Michael0613DC Peanuts Erfurt4:7(11:15)3
22.Gorspoth, Oliver0221DC Rieth Erfurt4:8(14:18)3
23.Coppi, Torsten0153DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda4:8(10:19)3
24.Rudolf, Matthias0530DC Halb und Halb Erfurt3:1(6:2)1
25.Dannebohm, Dirk0416DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt3:4(8:9)2
26.Chiaburu-Kralik, Yves0350DC Peanuts Erfurt3:7(11:16)3
27.Potje, Christoph02981. DC Bad Tennstedt 22:2(6:4)1
Schuberrt, Jens0679DC Halb und Halb Erfurt2:2(6:4)1
29.Janson, Matthias0590DF Böttcher Gotha2:2(5:5)1
Hylla, Sven0186DC Halb und Halb Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
31.Weber, Frank0273DC Peanuts Erfurt2:5(6:12)3
32.Blank, Stefan0587DF Böttcher Gotha2:8(8:18)3
33.Zellmer, Marcel0593DF Böttcher Gotha1:1(2:3)1
34.Wimmer, Dietmar0675DC Halb und Halb Erfurt1:3(3:7)1
35.Luh, Heiko0058DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt1:3(2:7)1
36.Skowronck, Thomas0652DF Böttcher Gotha1:5(5:10)2
37.Schmidt, Dominic0158DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda1:5(4:11)2
38.Stichling, Jonny0592DF Böttcher Gotha1:5(3:11)2
39.Gniechwitz, Oliver0100DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt1:7(5:14)2
40.Bauersfeld, Romar0276DC Peanuts Erfurt1:7(4:14)2
41.Krechberger, René0589DF Böttcher Gotha1:7(3:14)2
42.Fischer, Matthias0246DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt0:1(1:2)1
Hübner, Frank0453DC Laboranten Erfurt0:1(1:2)1
44.Steinberg, Alexander0591DF Böttcher Gotha0:2(1:4)1
45.Betzold, Jörg0037DC Blaue Zwiebel Erfurt0:4(3:8)1
46.Rosenkranz, Ronny0132DC Rieth Erfurt0:4(0:8)1