B-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 17.06.19 17:38

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Glosch, Christian0389DC Rieth Erfurt36:12(78:39)12
2.Willing, Maik0135DC Halb und Halb Erfurt34:10(75:30)11
3.Rudolph, Matthias0530DC Halb und Halb Erfurt34:10(72:27)11
4.Stein, Peter0080DC Peanuts Erfurt33:15(72:43)12
5.Schödel, Silvio0154DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda32:12(71:42)11
6.Gattinger, Nico05791. DC Bad Tennstedt 230:14(69:39)11
7.Daube, Jens0304DC Laboranten Erfurt29:12(63:35)11
8.Süßmuth, Christian0647DC Laboranten Erfurt28:18(64:47)12
9.Gorspoth, Oliver0221DC Rieth Erfurt28:20(65:49)12
10.Rath, Mark0509DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda27:21(63:57)12
11.Pakulla, Marco0206DC Laboranten Erfurt23:20(52:49)11
12.Jakubis, Miroslav02071. DC Bad Tennstedt 222:14(49:39)9
13.Saalfeld, David04001. DC Bad Tennstedt 222:18(50:45)11
14.Heinze, Daniel0608DC Halb und Halb Erfurt21:5(45:14)7
15.Dietrich, Michael0613DC Peanuts Erfurt20:25(47:59)12
16.Krumbein, Udo0078DC Laboranten Erfurt19:22(48:51)11
17.Wicklein, Silvio0039DC Halb und Halb Erfurt17:13(42:28)9
18.Kunze, Daniel03981. DC Bad Tennstedt 216:10(35:26)7
19.Steinföhr, Ralf0009DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda16:28(42:65)12
20.Schwanengel, Patrick0574DC Rieth Erfurt15:33(42:73)12
21.Potje, Christoph02981. DC Bad Tennstedt 213:5(30:13)7
22.Pruss, Toni0588DF Böttcher Gotha13:19(35:47)10
Ullrich, Marcus0222DC Rieth Erfurt13:19(35:47)8
24.Bauersfeld, Romar0276DC Peanuts Erfurt12:25(28:55)11
25.Coppi, Torsten0153DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda12:28(35:61)12
26.Chiaburu-Kralik, Yves0350DC Peanuts Erfurt11:26(35:58)12
27.Kunert, René0692DF Böttcher Gotha10:2(20:6)3
28.Skowronck, Thomas0652DF Böttcher Gotha9:13(22:29)7
29.Stichling, Jonny0592DF Böttcher Gotha9:23(27:50)10
30.Kirschner, Michael0204DC Halb und Halb Erfurt8:8(19:20)4
31.Janson, Matthias0590DF Böttcher Gotha8:21(26:48)8
32.Hylla, Sven0186DC Halb und Halb Erfurt7:9(19:21)5
33.Henschel, Maik02971. DC Bad Tennstedt 26:6(15:13)5
34.Schade, Dirk0615DC Peanuts Erfurt5:3(12:7)2
35.Zellmer, Marcel0593DF Böttcher Gotha5:11(14:23)5
36.Malkewitz, Enrico0363DC Laboranten Erfurt4:5(11:12)4
37.Steinberg, Alexander0591DF Böttcher Gotha3:7(10:15)4
38.Krechberger, René0589DF Böttcher Gotha3:17(10:35)7
39.Triebe , Tobias0624DC Laboranten Erfurt2:0(4:2)1
40.Schuberrt, Jens0679DC Halb und Halb Erfurt2:2(6:4)1
41.Luck, Stefan0687DC Halb und Halb Erfurt2:4(6:10)2
42.Hübner, Frank0453DC Laboranten Erfurt2:8(10:17)7
43.Schmidt, Dominic0158DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda2:12(9:25)5
44.Weber, Frank0273DC Peanuts Erfurt2:14(8:30)8
45.Blank, Stefan0587DF Böttcher Gotha2:17(10:36)8
46.Stein, Harald0111DC Peanuts Erfurt1:0(2:1)1
47.Groß , Mario0674DC Halb und Halb Erfurt1:1(3:3)1
48.Schmidt, Tino0155DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda1:1(2:3)1
49.Wimmer, Dietmar0675DC Halb und Halb Erfurt1:3(3:7)1
50.Rosenkranz, Ronny0132DC Rieth Erfurt0:16(4:32)4