B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 08.12.18 21:17

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Dahms, Thomas0002DC Silberpfeile Erfurt21:3(45:15)6
2.Eberhardt, Michael0101DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt18:6(40:20)6
3.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt17:3(37:9)5
4.Albert, Michael0314DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt16:4(35:13)5
5.Busch, Manuel0428DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha16:4(35:17)5
6.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt14:6(31:17)5
7.Gehrer, Martin0234DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt14:9(31:24)6
8.Berner, Andreas0641DC Silberpfeile Erfurt13:9(28:24)6
9.Rahm, Florian0185DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt12:7(27:19)5
10.Moszynski, Ronald0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt11:7(26:19)5
11.Kallweit, Olaf0666DC Streetfighter Ollendorf11:9(27:24)5
Behm, Christopher0640DC Linie 3 Erfurt11:9(27:24)5
13.Materne, Stefan0228DC Heul Leise Erfurt10:6(22:15)4
14.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt10:9(24:24)5
15.Ebeling, Patrick0196DC Streetfighter Ollendorf9:9(22:22)5
16.Marktscheffel, Jörg0281DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt8:6(21:17)4
17.Becker, Matthias0317DC Heul Leise Erfurt8:10(23:24)5
18.Gießler, Loreen0104DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha8:10(22:24)5
19.Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt7:13(20:29)5
20.Ruppert, Thorsten0056DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt6:2(13:7)2
21.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt6:7(15:15)4
22.Uwer, Marcus0676DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt6:8(16:19)4
23.Pohlmann, Marko0473DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt6:11(16:25)5
24.Wendt, Pierre0463DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha6:12(21:24)5
25.Siering, Kevin0646DC Silberpfeile Erfurt5:4(14:10)3
26.Jessing, Nico0482DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt5:4(12:10)3
27.Glaser, Torsten0458DC Streetfighter Ollendorf5:7(13:16)3
28.Beckert, Maik0613DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha5:7(11:16)4
29.Rothe, Steve0116DC Linie 3 Erfurt5:9(12:19)4
30.Gerau, Jens0682DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha4:0(8:1)1
31.Raßmus, Uwe0497DC Linie 3 Erfurt4:7(10:16)3
32.Flach, Maik0459DC Streetfighter Ollendorf4:7(9:16)3
33.Abert, Thomas0303DC Linie 3 Erfurt4:8(10:17)3
34.Laß, Eileen0642DC Silberpfeile Erfurt4:14(12:32)6
35.Wagner, Jörg0122DC Streetfighter Ollendorf3:5(7:12)3
Ehrenberg, Silvio0625DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha3:5(7:12)2
37.Manz, Matthias0189DC Heul Leise Erfurt3:10(12:21)4
38.Marktscheffel, Karola0282DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:4(5:8)2
39.Hohmann, Janine0187DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt2:6(8:13)4
40.Kelz, Thomas0616DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:7(5:15)4
41.Jakobi, Mario0307DC Linie 3 Erfurt2:8(8:17)3
42.Diemann, Florian0645DC Silberpfeile Erfurt2:8(7:17)3
Büchner, Thomas0231DC Linie 3 Erfurt2:8(7:17)3
44.Möller, Roberto0644DC Silberpfeile Erfurt2:11(7:24)4
45.Radeke, Robert0255DC Streetfighter Ollendorf1:1(2:3)1
46.Graß, Marcus0197DC Streetfighter Ollendorf1:5(5:10)2
47.Flach, Eric0235DC Streetfighter Ollendorf0:1(0:2)1
Friedemann, Dominic0257DC Linie 3 Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
49.Schmidt, Andreas0607DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
50.Wettig, Nicole0290DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:3(1:6)2
Herrmann, Knut0475DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt0:3(1:6)2
52.Kegel, Fabian0324DC Linie 3 Erfurt0:3(0:6)2