B-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 17.06.19 17:44

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt49:7(104:27)14
2.Eberhardt, Michael0101DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt41:15(92:48)14
3.Dahms, Thomas0002DC Silberpfeile Erfurt40:16(90:49)14
4.Busch, Manuel0428DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha37:19(85:55)14
5.Moszynski, Ronald0379DC Devil Dartz Erfurt36:17(81:49)14
6.Materne, Stefan0228DC Heul Leise Erfurt35:13(75:37)12
7.Albert, Michael0314DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt33:15(78:41)12
8.Pfefferkorn, René0289DC Devil Dartz Erfurt32:22(75:58)14
9.Ebeling, Patrick0196DC Streetfighter Ollendorf32:22(72:58)14
10.Behm, Christopher0640DC Linie 3 Erfurt32:24(74:64)14
11.Ruppert, Thorsten0056DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt27:9(59:27)9
12.Kallweit, Olaf0666DC Streetfighter Ollendorf27:21(67:58)13
13.Gehrer, Martin0234DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt26:17(60:46)11
14.Berner, Andreas0641DC Silberpfeile Erfurt26:28(60:71)14
15.Rahm, Florian0185DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt25:18(58:44)11
16.Wendt, Pierre0463DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha25:24(65:58)14
17.Kaufmann, Peter0114DC Devil Dartz Erfurt24:26(60:62)14
18.Uwer, Marcus0676DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt23:25(63:59)13
19.Glaser, Torsten0458DC Streetfighter Ollendorf22:20(51:50)11
20.Raßmus, Uwe0497DC Linie 3 Erfurt22:21(53:49)11
21.Kubeleit, Lars0288DC Devil Dartz Erfurt22:32(59:76)14
22.Büchner, Thomas0231DC Linie 3 Erfurt19:20(45:49)11
23.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt19:24(44:53)13
24.Gießler, Loreen0104DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha18:31(49:69)14
25.Siering, Kevin0646DC Silberpfeile Erfurt17:10(42:26)8
26.Jessing, Nico0482DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt16:16(39:39)9
27.Gerau, Jens0682DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha15:4(33:11)5
28.Manz, Matthias0189DC Heul Leise Erfurt15:22(41:51)13
29.Becker, Matthias0317DC Heul Leise Erfurt15:25(41:57)13
30.Abert, Thomas0303DC Linie 3 Erfurt12:16(28:36)9
31.Marktscheffel, Jörg0281DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt12:18(32:44)12
32.Ehrenberg, Silvio0625DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha11:22(30:49)10
33.Pohlmann, Marko0473DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt11:28(35:62)14
34.Wagner, Jörg0122DC Streetfighter Ollendorf10:18(29:43)9
35.Flach, Maik0459DC Streetfighter Ollendorf9:20(23:44)8
36.Rothe, Steve0116DC Linie 3 Erfurt9:21(22:45)10
37.Graß, Marcus0197DC Streetfighter Ollendorf7:9(20:22)6
38.Beckert, Maik0613DC Triple Hunters 1 Gotha6:12(14:26)6
39.Jakobi, Mario0307DC Linie 3 Erfurt6:15(17:34)7
40.Möller, Roberto0644DC Silberpfeile Erfurt6:29(25:62)11
41.Laß, Eileen0642DC Silberpfeile Erfurt6:32(21:70)13
42.Kelz, Thomas0616DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt5:12(12:27)8
43.Schmidt, Andreas0607DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt5:16(15:35)6
44.Hohmann, Janine0187DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt3:6(10:14)5
45.Knothe, Jochen0183DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt2:2(4:6)1
46.Diemann, Florian0645DC Silberpfeile Erfurt2:12(10:25)5
47.Marktscheffel, Karola0282DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:13(8:26)6
48.Radeke, Robert0255DC Streetfighter Ollendorf1:1(2:3)1
49.Flach, Eric0235DC Streetfighter Ollendorf1:4(3:9)2
50.Schröder, Karl-Heinz0076DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
Friedemann, Dominic0257DC Linie 3 Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
52.Pfefferkorn, Enrico0293DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:3(0:6)2
53.Herrmann, Knut0475DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt0:7(2:14)5
54.Kegel, Fabian0324DC Linie 3 Erfurt0:7(0:14)3
55.Wettig, Nicole0290DC Devil Dartz Erfurt0:9(4:18)5