C-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 09.12.18 22:02

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Mihalik, Denes0115DC Red Dragons Erfurt23:2(48:11)7
2.Schwanengel, Chris0245DC Odins Rache Herbsleben23:5(49:17)7
3.Nebelung, Nick0063DC Red Dragons Erfurt22:3(46:13)7
4.Horn, Bernd0648DC Plan B Erfurt20:8(45:26)7
5.Schmidt, Enrico0576DC Klabautermann Erfurt19:5(41:17)6
6.Radeke, Patrick0252DC Lossafront Mannstedt18:10(42:23)7
7.Wenke, Mario0670DC Red Roses Sömmerda17:5(36:17)6
8.Schade, Dirk0615DC Klabautermann Erfurt17:7(38:22)6
9.Müller, Nicole0025DC Plan B Erfurt16:10(37:27)7
10.Weiß, Karsten0216DC White Eagles Erfurt16:12(36:34)7
11.Theile, David0633DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda15:5(32:12)5
12.Grube, Daniel0243DC Odins Rache Herbsleben15:9(31:25)7
13.Nebelung, Chris0427DC Red Dragons Erfurt13:11(30:30)7
14.Grube, Matthias0143DC Odins Rache Herbsleben11:6(26:14)5
15.Müller, Karen0667DC Red Roses Sömmerda11:9(29:22)6
16.Löser, Christian0502DC Red Roses Sömmerda11:9(25:23)6
17.Henkels, René0370DC White Eagles Erfurt11:12(29:31)7
18.Kaiser, Susann0653DC White Eagles Erfurt11:14(28:34)7
19.May, Enrico0431DC Klabautermann Erfurt10:8(25:20)5
20.Mangner, Yvonne0247DC Lossafront Mannstedt10:9(25:23)6
21.Lehmann, Max0171DC T-Rex Erfurt10:10(26:27)6
22.Ringmann, Dustin0378DC Odins Rache Herbsleben9:5(20:12)4
23.Zimmermann, Sascha0669DC Red Roses Sömmerda9:5(20:15)5
24.Jentsch, Rico0612DC Red Dragons Erfurt9:7(20:16)6
25.Löser, Arleen0503DC Red Roses Sömmerda9:11(21:27)6
26.Bauer, Thomas0292DC Plan B Erfurt9:13(27:29)7
27.Radeke, Heike0250DC Lossafront Mannstedt8:14(18:31)6
28.Mangner, Marco0248DC Lossafront Mannstedt8:15(22:35)6
29.Melzer, Andreas0634DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda7:9(19:19)5
30.Mok, Marcel0174DC T-Rex Erfurt7:13(21:27)6
31.Oelsner, Andreas0128DC White Eagles Erfurt7:14(20:32)7
32.Beuke, Jens0166DC T-Rex Erfurt6:8(14:18)5
33.Scheitler, Marjan0672DC Klabautermann Erfurt5:4(10:10)4
34.Binder, Daniel0649DC T-Rex Erfurt5:9(14:21)5
35.Schäfer, Mandy0306DC Red Dragons Erfurt4:7(11:17)7
36.Schwanengel, Waltraut0241DC Odins Rache Herbsleben4:9(12:20)5
37.Jewanski, Robert0586DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda4:10(11:22)5
38.Baldßun, Ivonne0269DC Plan B Erfurt4:19(14:41)7
39.Näther, Michael0253DC Lossafront Mannstedt3:7(8:15)3
40.Barth, Christiane0096DC T-Rex Erfurt3:8(8:19)5
41.Bald, Dirk0635DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda2:3(5:8)3
42.Möller, Claudia0681DC Plan B Erfurt2:3(4:7)3
43.Schwertfeger, Andreas0581DC Plan B Erfurt2:6(5:13)3
44.Funk, Jens0570DC Klabautermann Erfurt2:7(9:15)4
45.Blume, Sunny0584DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda2:8(9:16)5
46.Möckel, Mirko0133DC White Eagles Erfurt2:8(6:17)3
47.Schulz, Sandra0311DC Odins Rache Herbsleben2:14(9:30)5
48.Leuthardt, Sven0409DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:1(2:2)2
Schmidt, André0249DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:1(2:2)1
50.Schröder, Maria0671DC Klabautermann Erfurt1:1(2:3)1
51.Ponndorf, Frank0639DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:3(3:6)1
52.Klimitsch, Philipp0629DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda1:5(4:10)2
53.Pfeil, Enrico0663DC Red Dragons Erfurt1:8(2:17)3
54.Tataya-Müller, Aniko0678DC White Eagles Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
55.Schmidt, Alexander0632DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(1:4)1
Flinsch, Nancy0169DC T-Rex Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
57.Schmidt, Jan0575DC Klabautermann Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
Berger, Bernd0582DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(0:4)2
59.Gumbold, Matthias0238DC White Eagles Erfurt0:4(4:8)2
60.Scheidt, Alexander0167DC T-Rex Erfurt0:4(2:8)2
61.Frambach, Iris0021DC Klabautermann Erfurt0:8(5:16)3
62.Kuhn, Bianka0636DC Grönland Eisbären 2 Apolda0:9(4:18)5