C-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 06.12.18 20:39

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Liebing, Andreas0508DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt19:1(39:13)5
2.Krüger, Ralf0098DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt18:6(39:20)6
3.Kraft-Damerau, Thomas0036DC Spielverderber Schlotheim17:7(38:21)6
4.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha15:7(32:18)6
5.Gorkowski, Diana0595DC Spielverderber Schlotheim15:9(33:22)6
6.Pfaffhausen, René0138DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt14:2(30:8)4
7.Schulze, Oliver0048DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen14:9(34:24)6
8.Kallenberg, Mirko0049DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen14:10(35:24)6
9.Fedtke, Ronald0637DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt14:10(35:26)6
10.Kruse, Marcus0656DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt13:7(29:22)5
11.Graf, Jörg0097DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt13:9(30:22)6
12.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha13:10(29:23)6
13.Valten, Wulf Gernot0188DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt13:11(32:24)6
14.Kühnemund, Enrico0046DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen11:6(25:16)5
15.Güntherodt, Winfried0271DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt11:10(27:24)6
16.Güntherodt, Bettina0272DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt11:11(27:27)6
17.Ostrowski, Steven0654DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt10:8(24:22)5
18.Scheitler, Maximilian0660DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt9:3(19:8)3
19.Kemter, Sven0267DC Kellergeister Erfurt9:11(24:28)5
20.Hendrich, Kevin0661DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt9:11(22:25)5
21.Schirmer, Jörg0320DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt9:15(20:36)6
22.Dittert, Steven0664DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt8:3(17:12)3
23.Wüstner, Riccardo0130DC Kellergeister Erfurt8:14(17:33)6
24.Koukal, Pascal0118DC Spielverderber Schlotheim6:3(14:7)3
25.Wüstner, Petra0630DC Kellergeister Erfurt6:7(15:16)5
26.Roloff, Marcel0610DC Spielverderber Schlotheim6:7(15:18)4
27.Berthold, Thobias0557DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt6:13(18:30)5
28.Konrad, Harry0047DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen5:2(11:5)2
29.Tiersch, Marco0685DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt5:3(11:8)2
30.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha5:12(19:27)6
31.Alban-Gorkowski, Michel0594DC Spielverderber Schlotheim5:12(13:27)6
32.Papst, David0107DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt4:0(8:3)1
33.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha4:2(8:6)3
34.Epstude, Marko0045DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen4:3(8:7)3
35.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha4:5(10:12)3
36.Helmschrodt, Jörg0434DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen4:8(12:18)5
37.Galbierz, Brigitte0449DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha4:10(14:22)5
38.Tämmler, Kevin0541DC Kellergeister Erfurt4:10(13:21)4
39.Usoian, Timur0657DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt3:1(6:4)1
40.Seltitz, Fred0655DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt3:5(9:11)3
41.Kemter, Antje0268DC Kellergeister Erfurt3:7(9:15)3
42.Malberg, Uwe0265DC Kellergeister Erfurt3:8(9:16)5
43.Hackbarth, Thomas0683DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt2:2(5:4)1
44.Langenhan, René0521DC Kellergeister Erfurt2:4(7:10)2
45.Schwarzkopf, Ronny0433DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen1:0(2:1)1
46.Wiesicke, Helmut0665DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt1:3(3:7)1
47.Burkhardt, Manuel0455DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:4(4:8)4
Greiner, Swantje0050DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen1:4(4:8)2
49.Peyerl, Michel0677DC Spielverderber Schlotheim1:5(5:10)4
50.Schlöffel, Mario0141DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt1:6(5:13)2
51.Schumacher, Nico0662DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt1:8(5:16)3
52.Scharfenberg, Joachim0274DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt1:12(4:25)5
53.Fritsche, Martin0684DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt0:1(1:2)1
54.Peschel, Jan0617DC Spielverderber Schlotheim0:1(0:2)1
55.Brandt, Oliver0620DC Spielverderber Schlotheim0:2(1:4)1
56.Weidner, Lisa-Marie0302DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt0:4(2:8)1
57.Lustermann, Max0659DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt0:6(2:12)2
58.Rußwurm, Jenny0673DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt0:6(1:12)2
59.Gräf, Franziska0230DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt0:9(1:18)3