C-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2018/19

aktualisiert am: 14.04.19 08:50

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Liebing, Andreas0508DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt36:4(74:28)10
2.Krüger, Ralf0098DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt28:14(61:41)11
3.Schulze, Oliver0048DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen28:15(63:41)11
4.Hendrich, Kevin0661DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt28:16(63:41)11
5.Pfaffhausen, René0138DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt27:9(58:27)9
6.Fedtke, Ronald0637DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt26:18(63:48)11
7.Gorkowski, Diana0595DC Spielverderber Schlotheim26:21(59:50)12
8.Kulbe, Alexander0539DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha25:12(53:31)10
9.Kallenberg, Mirko0049DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen25:17(59:42)11
10.Graf, Jörg0097DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt25:17(58:44)11
11.Kraft-Damerau, Thomas0036DC Spielverderber Schlotheim25:20(58:51)12
12.Epstude, Marko0045DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen23:4(47:16)8
13.Kühnemund, Enrico0046DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen23:11(53:31)10
14.Kruse, Marcus0656DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt23:15(53:44)10
15.Güntherodt, Winfried0271DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt22:19(52:46)11
16.Roloff, Marcel0610DC Spielverderber Schlotheim21:14(46:37)10
17.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha21:17(46:41)10
18.Valten, Wulf Gernot0188DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt20:15(47:34)9
19.Güntherodt, Bettina0272DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt20:22(51:52)11
20.Kemter, Sven0267DC Kellergeister Erfurt19:19(45:48)10
21.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha17:10(39:25)8
22.Schirmer, Jörg0320DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt14:26(35:60)10
23.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha13:11(31:29)9
24.Ostrowski, Steven0654DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt13:16(33:39)9
25.Wüstner, Riccardo0130DC Kellergeister Erfurt13:25(34:55)11
26.Scheitler, Maximilian0660DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt12:4(25:10)4
27.Tiersch, Marco0685DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt12:12(29:27)6
28.Konrad, Harry0047DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen11:4(24:10)4
29.Koukal, Pascal0118DC Spielverderber Schlotheim10:14(25:30)8
30.Malberg, Uwe0265DC Kellergeister Erfurt10:18(28:38)10
31.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha10:19(31:44)11
32.Berthold, Thobias0557DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt10:19(27:42)8
33.Kemter, Antje0268DC Kellergeister Erfurt9:9(21:23)5
34.Usoian, Timur0657DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt8:5(20:12)4
35.Dittert, Steven0664DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt8:6(19:18)4
36.Seltitz, Fred0655DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt7:15(20:32)9
37.Alban-Gorkowski, Michel0594DC Spielverderber Schlotheim7:17(17:38)10
38.Galbierz, Brigitte0449DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha7:19(26:40)11
39.Wüstner, Petra0630DC Kellergeister Erfurt6:11(17:24)6
40.Langenhan, René0521DC Kellergeister Erfurt6:12(16:27)5
41.Helmschrodt, Jörg0434DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen6:13(17:29)9
42.Tämmler, Kevin0541DC Kellergeister Erfurt5:14(17:30)7
43.Papst, David0107DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt4:0(8:3)1
44.Hackbarth, Thomas0683DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt4:5(11:10)3
45.Greiner, Swantje0050DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen3:8(10:17)4
46.Schlöffel, Mario0141DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt3:13(13:28)5
47.Schumacher, Nico0662DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt3:16(10:33)6
48.Peyerl, Michel0677DC Spielverderber Schlotheim2:9(9:19)7
49.Scharfenberg, Joachim0274DC Zockerstübchen Erfurt2:20(11:41)8
50.Gräf, Franziska0230DC Red Thunder 2 Rudolstadt2:21(7:44)7
51.Schwarzkopf, Ronny0433DC Wild Cats Kirchheilingen1:0(2:1)1
52.Wiesicke, Helmut0665DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt1:3(3:7)1
53.Brandt, Oliver0620DC Spielverderber Schlotheim1:4(4:9)3
54.Bartle, Manfred0658DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt1:6(3:12)3
55.Lustermann, Max0659DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt1:9(4:18)4
56.Rußwurm, Jenny0673DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt1:9(4:19)3
57.Burkhardt, Manuel0455DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha1:10(6:20)8
58.Fritsche, Martin0684DC Pabsti's Banditen Erfurt0:1(1:2)1
59.Peschel, Jan0617DC Spielverderber Schlotheim0:1(0:2)1
60.Weidner, Lisa-Marie0302DC MGM Flying Darts Erfurt0:4(2:8)1