A-Liga - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 17.11.19 21:06

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Heinrich, Andreas0650DC Moskitos Erfurt16:4(33:15)5
2.Helm, Marcus0053DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda14:2(28:5)4
3.Wilke, Matthias0020DC Moskitos Erfurt14:3(30:8)5
4.Teutschbein, Marcel0008DC Dartbrigade Erfurt11:0(22:1)3
5.Kubiza, Elias0334DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)11:1(23:3)3
6.Päzold, Keith0542DC Black Lion Erfurt11:1(22:5)3
7.Petsch, Steven0583DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda11:5(25:16)4
8.Schiebold, Bernd0024DC Old School Erfurt11:9(23:21)5
9.Gentzig (Perlik), Tonio0014DC Moskitos Erfurt10:6(24:15)5
10.Heinrich, Anja0009DC Dartbrigade Erfurt9:3(19:9)3
11.Henning, Kevin0073DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)9:3(18:10)3
12.Hupel, Maik0038DC Old School Erfurt9:11(21:28)5
13.Roth, Carsten0237DC Moskitos Erfurt8:3(17:8)4
14.Hoffmann, Stephan0010DC Moskitos Erfurt7:0(14:2)3
15.Kürsten, Andre0651DC Moskitos Erfurt7:2(15:6)3
16.Höland, Sven0077DC Heul Leise Erfurt7:5(15:12)3
17.Naumann, Johannes0553DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt7:12(21:28)5
18.Rausch, Jörg0552DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt7:12(15:29)5
19.Prinz, Christian0003DC Old School Erfurt7:13(17:30)5
20.Lemke, Thomas0087DC Just for Fun Gotha6:1(12:4)2
21.Zange, Steffen0371DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)6:2(13:7)2
22.Willing, Maik0135DC Black Lion Erfurt6:5(13:13)3
23.Fruhwirth, Jens0086DC Just for Fun Gotha6:6(16:12)3
24.Köhler, Maik0004DC Old School Erfurt6:14(20:30)5
25.Burchert, Frank0006DC Dartbrigade Erfurt5:3(11:8)3
26.Reimann, Sven0005DC Dartbrigade Erfurt5:3(10:8)2
27.Heinze, Daniel0608DC Black Lion Erfurt5:7(14:17)3
28.Materne, Stefan0228DC Heul Leise Erfurt5:7(12:16)3
29.Seifarth, André0150DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda4:4(9:8)3
30.Görmar, Christoph0627DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda4:6(8:15)3
31.Zerfaß, Pierre0001DC Dartbrigade Erfurt3:0(6:1)2
32.Sönchen, Tim0699DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt3:9(11:20)3
33.Blankenburg, Kai0074DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)3:9(10:18)3
34.Klemm, Steve0069DC Schluckspechte 1 Schönstedt (Wss.)2:2(5:4)1
35.Hercher, David0555DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt2:6(6:14)4
36.Kühr, Holger0525DC Just for Fun Gotha2:6(5:12)2
37.Rudolph, Matthias0508DC Black Lion Erfurt2:7(5:15)3
38.Dreßler, Stefan0691DC Just for Fun Gotha2:8(8:17)3
39.Zischke, Christian0556DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt2:8(6:16)4
40.Haufe, Denny0103DC Just for Fun Gotha1:3(4:6)1
41.Bergmann, Angie0626DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:4(3:9)3
42.Zech, Daniel0033DC Dartbrigade Erfurt1:5(5:11)3
43.Schneider, Christian0305DC Just for Fun Gotha1:5(3:10)2
44.Hohmann, Ron0323DC Heul Leise Erfurt1:7(3:14)2
45.Fischer, Jens0680DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda1:8(5:16)4
46.Becker, Matthias0317DC Heul Leise Erfurt1:9(3:19)3
47.Schwarzbach, Matthias0700DC Red Thunder 1 Rudolstadt1:11(3:23)4
48.Duwe, Daniel0415DC Just for Fun Gotha0:1(1:2)1
49.Wicklein, Silvio0039DC Black Lion Erfurt0:4(2:8)2
50.Manz, Matthias0189DC Heul Leise Erfurt0:6(1:12)2