B-Liga Staffel 1 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 15.09.19 11:44

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Stein, Peter0080DC Peanuts Erfurt4:0(8:0)1
2.Pfarr, Mario0070DC Schluckspechte 2 Schönstedt (Wss.)4:0(8:1)1
Dahms, Thomas0002DC T-Rex 2 Erfurt4:0(8:1)1
4.Schmidt, Marcel0743DC Laboranten Erfurt4:0(8:2)1
5.Rath, Mark0509DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda3:1(7:3)1
Linke, Jonas0693DC Schluckspechte 2 Schönstedt (Wss.)3:1(7:3)1
Gehrer, Martin0234DC T-Rex 2 Erfurt3:1(7:3)1
8.Albert, Michael0314DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt3:1(7:4)1
9.Sauerbrey, Jens0102DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain3:1(7:5)1
10.Lettau, Sven0052DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda3:1(6:2)1
11.Schade, Dirk0615DC Peanuts Erfurt3:1(6:3)1
12.Schödel, Silvio0154DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda3:1(6:4)1
13.Albrecht, Jens0734DC Schluckspechte 2 Schönstedt (Wss.)2:2(6:4)1
14.Kelz, Thomas0616DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:2(5:4)1
Uwer, Marcus0676DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:2(5:4)1
16.Steinföhr, Ralf0019DC Rempels Dart Elite Apolda2:2(5:5)1
Eberhardt, Michael0101DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
18.Bauersfeld, Romar0276DC Peanuts Erfurt2:2(4:4)1
Pohlmann, Marko0473DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt2:2(4:4)1
20.Rahm, Florian0185DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt2:2(4:5)1
21.Hardt, Robert0731DC Peanuts Erfurt1:1(2:2)1
Schmidt, Andreas0607DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt1:1(2:2)1
23.Haueisen, Christian0736DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain1:1(2:3)1
Peyerl, Marco0739DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain1:1(2:3)1
25.Hansen, Uwe0429DC Schluckspechte 2 Schönstedt (Wss.)1:3(5:6)1
26.Binder, Daniel0649DC T-Rex 2 Erfurt1:3(5:7)1
27.Krumbein, Udo0078DC Laboranten Erfurt1:3(2:7)1
Dobermann, Yvonne0735DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain1:3(2:7)1
29.Herrmann, Knut0475DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
30.Hohmann, Janine0187DC verTOMt nochmal Erfurt0:2(1:4)1
Hüttig, Jens0738DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain0:2(1:4)1
32.Gießler, Loreen0104DC T-Rex 2 Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
Möller, Roberto0644DC T-Rex 2 Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
Dobermann, Falco0742DC Black Thunder 2 Blankenhain0:2(0:4)1
Janisch, Guido0227DC Peanuts Erfurt0:2(0:4)1
36.Marktscheffel, Jörg0281DC Fröhlich Guck Erfurt0:3(1:6)1
37.Pakulla, Marco0206DC Laboranten Erfurt0:4(3:8)1
38.Süßmuth, Christian0647DC Laboranten Erfurt0:4(0:8)1