C-Liga Staffel 2 - Rangliste - Saison 2019/20

aktualisiert am: 17.11.19 21:10

  Name Mitgl.-Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Spieltage
1.Ammeter, Mario0744DC Lossafront Mannstedt16:0(32:2)4
2.Schmidt, Enrico0576DC Klabautermann Erfurt15:5(32:14)5
3.Lehmann, Max0171DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt14:6(30:18)5
4.Höppner, Christoph0299DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha12:0(24:3)3
5.Beckert, Ivonne0212DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha12:1(24:7)4
6.Löser, Christian0502DC Red Roses Sömmerda12:4(25:15)4
7.Grumbein, Marcus0467DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha11:5(25:15)4
8.Kemter, Sven0267DC Kellergeister Erfurt9:7(20:18)4
9.Teichmann, Steffen0686DC Red Roses Sömmerda8:8(18:19)4
10.See, Christopher0741DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt7:1(14:3)2
11.Kemter, Antje0268DC Kellergeister Erfurt7:4(17:12)3
12.May, Enrico0431DC Klabautermann Erfurt7:7(18:17)4
13.Zimmermann, Sascha0669DC Red Roses Sömmerda7:9(19:21)4
14.Stichling, Jonny0592DF Böttcher 1 Gotha6:2(14:5)2
15.Ostrowski, Steven0654DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt5:2(11:7)2
16.Steinberg, Alexander0591DF Böttcher 1 Gotha5:3(13:10)2
17.Schröder, Sebastian0689DC Klabautermann Erfurt5:3(11:9)2
18.Zellner, Marcel0593DF Böttcher 1 Gotha5:3(11:10)2
19.Gippner, Mario0099DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha5:3(10:10)3
20.Tämmler, Kevin0541DC Kellergeister Erfurt5:8(15:19)4
21.Funk, Jens0570DC Klabautermann Erfurt5:9(15:20)4
22.Usoian, Timur0657DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt4:2(8:4)2
23.Erhardt, René0198DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt4:3(10:7)2
24.Richter, Christian0740DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha4:4(11:10)4
25.Schröder, Karl-Heinz0076DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt4:8(10:16)4
26.Zimmermann, Sascha0690DC Klabautermann Erfurt4:8(10:17)4
27.Barth, Christiane0096DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt4:14(15:29)5
28.Mangner, Yvonne0247DC Lossafront Mannstedt3:1(7:4)1
29.Berger, Bernd0582DC Lossafront Mannstedt3:2(7:5)2
30.Wenke, Mario0670DC Red Roses Sömmerda3:4(7:8)2
31.Malberg, Uwe0265DC Kellergeister Erfurt3:8(8:18)4
32.Möller, Claudia0681DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt2:0(4:1)1
33.Mok, Marcel0174DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:2(5:4)1
34.Flade, Jessica0244DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:2(5:5)1
35.Mangner, Marco0248DC Lossafront Mannstedt2:3(5:6)2
36.Galbierz, Brigitte0449DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha2:4(5:8)2
37.Wüstner, Riccardo0130DC Kellergeister Erfurt2:6(8:13)3
38.Radeke, Heike0250DC Lossafront Mannstedt2:6(7:13)3
39.Löser, Arleen0503DC Red Roses Sömmerda2:7(8:16)3
40.Schmitt, Antje0717DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:8(6:18)3
41.Meute, Philip0713DC T-Rex 1 Erfurt2:10(7:20)5
42.Rosenkranz, Ronny0132DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt1:0(2:0)1
43.Hildebrandt, Vanessa0697DF Böttcher 1 Gotha1:1(3:3)1
44.Langenhan, René0521DC Kellergeister Erfurt1:2(2:5)2
45.Frambach, Iris0021DC Klabautermann Erfurt1:5(5:10)2
46.Warz, Hermann0745DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:9(4:18)3
47.Näther, Michael0253DC Lossafront Mannstedt1:9(3:18)4
48.Schmidt, Uwe0718DC MGM Flying Darts 2 Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
Burkhardt, Manuel0455DC Triple Hunters 2 Gotha0:1(0:2)1
Möller, Claudia0681DC Klabautermann Erfurt0:1(0:2)1
51.Ponndorf, Frank0639DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(2:4)1
52.Wüstner, Petra0630DC Kellergeister Erfurt0:2(1:4)2
Krause, Jens0716DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(1:4)1
54.Schmidt, André0249DC Lossafront Mannstedt0:2(0:4)1
55.Schmidt, Jan0575DC Klabautermann Erfurt0:5(2:10)2
56.Blank, Stefan0587DF Böttcher 1 Gotha0:6(1:12)2